Notice: MediaWiki has been updated. Report any rough edges to marcan@marcan.st
High Level: Difference between revisions
From OpenKinect
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
KEY | |||
{| style="width:400px;color:green; background-color:#ffffcc;" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|Type | |||
|Chararacter | |||
|- | |||
|boolean | |||
|Z | |||
|- | |||
|byte | |||
|B | |||
|- | |||
|char | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|double | |||
|D | |||
|- | |||
|float | |||
|F | |||
|- | |||
|int | |||
|I | |||
|- | |||
|long | |||
|J | |||
|- | |||
|object | |||
|L | |||
|- | |||
|short | |||
|S | |||
|- | |||
|void | |||
|V | |||
|- | |||
|array | |||
|[ | |||
|} | |||
Kinect LED | Kinect LED | ||
public class KinectLed { | public class KinectLed { |
Revision as of 07:11, 19 November 2010
KEY
Type | Chararacter |
boolean | Z |
byte | B |
char | C |
double | D |
float | F |
int | I |
long | J |
object | L |
short | S |
void | V |
array | [ |
Kinect LED
public class KinectLed {
public KinectLed(KinectDevice);
Signature: (LKinectDevice;)V
public LEDStatus getStatus();
Signature: ()LEDStatus;
public void setStatus(LEDStatus);
Signature: (LLEDStatus;)V
}